Pothole Archived

1421 E Edison St Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Issue issue image attributes  uploaded data

Reporter

Civic Points: 490
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

14493

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

608 times

Neighborhood:

Jefferson Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

Significant pothole right in the middle of the street.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.