Pris en compte par: Medford, MA

Tree Stump Removal Request Reconnu

41 Emery St Medford MA 02155, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

14501665

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Tree Stump Removal Request

Vues:

11 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

Again, this tree stump has been there for at least a decade. I have made several calls over the years and nothing has happened. It would be nice if the tree was replaced.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Was this a tree that the city cut down?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide address
A. 41 Emery St., Medford

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

  • Medford, MA (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Reconnu Phyllis - DPW (Membre officiel vérifié)

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.