Pothole Archived

1604-1698 N Norton Ave Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Issue issue image attributes  uploaded data

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

14502

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

430 times

Neighborhood:

Blenman-Elm

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There are several potholes in this block. This one is 3 ft across x 1.5 ft, the largest. Across from 1615 N Norton Ave.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed City of Tucson (Guest)

  • No avatar 32x32

    ARoe (Guest)

Comments are closed for archived issues.