Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Pothole Acknowledged

132 Riverway Boston, MA 02215, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1450614

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

1307 times

Neighborhood:

Fenway-Kenmore

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001250911

Description

Pothole is on far left lane right at beginning of triangle


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.