Animal Control Issues Ouvert

2068 Bay Street Taunton, MA, 02780, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

14508486

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Catégorie:

Animal Control Issues

Vues:

64 fois

Quartier:

Taunton

A signalé:

le

Description

Who is in charge of the dumpsters behind 7-11? There are squirrels and raccoons rummaging through this overflowing dumpster every time I go to Dunkin


Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.