Codes Compliance Archived

200 Rafael Blvd Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2750

Issue ID:

1451130

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

249 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1833866

Description

over growth, trash on front driveway, debris all over property. resident had a "decorative" wagon in front yard. Wagon is now in disrepair. Top has fallen off and the rest of it is falling apart. Siding has fallen off of the home. Grass is tall. Could keep going on.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.