Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

2101 17th Street San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1451211

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

497 times

Neighborhood:

Potrero Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4414294

Description

Huge garbage dump happening

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Garbage

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.