Private property deteriorated structure Archived

20 Longview Drive Windsor, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 31960

Issue ID:

1451224

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Private property deteriorated structure

Viewed:

291 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor

Reported:

on

Description

The Health Department received an anonymous report of siding missing from the structure at this location.

also asked...
Q. What type of structure is it?
A. house
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. Yes
Q. How long has it been like that?
A. unknown
Q. Is the property vacant or occupied?
A. Occupied

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.