Cats Archived

920 10th St Ne Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1451235

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Other

Viewed:

411 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Description

noticed many cats running wild around other houses jumping at cars, trees, screen doors, and ripping open trash on trash days that are coming from this house


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.