Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sign Replacement Acknowledged

327 Elm Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1451627

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sign Replacement

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Ledroit Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00016505

Description

No parking signs in alley behind elm street need replacement. People parked there all the time and it's blocking other cars


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.