Sign Removal Investigation Archived

135 U Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1452610

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sign Removal Investigation

Viewed:

2313 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00016885

Description

The neighbor removed the no parking sign and continues to park vehicle within 25 feet of the street intersection.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.