trash/bulk pick-up Archived

2204 Ford Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

145262

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

165 times

Neighborhood:

Whitcomb

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen requesting to have items picked up at this address


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Cityofrichmondlogow420 small square

    Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Cityofrichmondlogow420 small square

    Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.