Trash Collection - Missed Archived

4403 Grant St Ne Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1452654

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

279 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00016950

Tagged:

trash

Description

This can is sitting unclaimed on grant st new constantly full of trash. Please empty. MGT TrailRanger GH


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.