Dead Animal Pickup Archived

5927 Clay St Ne Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1452744

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Dead Animal Collection

Viewed:

203 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00017043

Description

Dead cat on street in front of tree.  Please assist with removal. 
Location:  5927 Clay St NE
Map:  https://goo.gl/maps/TdkUT


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.