Other Archived

3623 6th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14528167

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

145 times

Reported:

on

Description

Residents in the surrounding area have removed the No parking to the right street sign . Please forward to the correct department so that a new sign can be installed and parking issues can be enforced .


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.