Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

701-715 15th St Se Washington, DC 20003, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
7067160

Reporter

Civic Points: 100
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

145362

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

1303 times

Neighborhood:

Stadium-Armory

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00388758

Tagged:

traffic, sidewalk

Description

Across from marine barracks at metro bus stop. Vehicle traffic on sidewalk has damaged


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank