Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Forestry Acknowledged

115 Aspen Road Swampscott, Massachusetts, 01907 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14548157

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Forestry

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Cherry Tree branches on sidewalk tree lying on power and cable lines to house at 115 Aspen Road.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.