Post to neighbors Archived

2615 S 8115 W Magna, Utah Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1455059

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Category:

Rough Road

Viewed:

470 times

Neighborhood:

Magna

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

I 215 West is a horrible road I've driven on dirt roads that are smoother than that please fix the holes


5 Comments

  • Becky - UDOT Communications (Verified Official)

  • Becky - UDOT Communications (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged UDOT Region 2 (Verified Official)

  • UDOT Region 2 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Ashlee - UDOT Region 2 Operations (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.