Acknowledged by: Lorain, OH

Alley Issue-weeds, grading, etc. Acknowledged

Homewood Park Lorain OH 44054, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14555061

Submitted To:

Lorain, OH

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

294 times

Neighborhood:

Lorain

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3068

Description

I mean this is a big pile of dirt that's throwing grass. Can we "grade" it? Homewood park.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.