NON FUNCTIONING STREET LIGHT Archived

3703 Midlothian Turnpike Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

145597

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

192 times

Neighborhood:

Reedy Creek

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

LIGHT IS OUT ACCROSS THE STREET IN FRONT OF 3703 MIDLOTHIAN TRNPKE


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.