Missed Trash/Recycling/Yard Waste Pickup Archived

Lyle Terrace Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1456666

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W006639-012415

Description

A few houses on Lyle Terrace Recycling was not picked today

also asked...
Q. Type of Trash Missed
A. Residential Trash

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Malden (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.