Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Streetlights Acknowledged

2-98 Carey St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14572186

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

The only light on Carey St isn't working.

also asked...
Q. Description (Outage, Flickering, On All Day, etc.)
A. Out
Q. Pole Number (Typically a 4 digit number posted on utility pole)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.