Bicycle abandoned Open

Highland Ave Needham, Massachusetts, 02492 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14572630

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Other

Viewed:

132 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Mongoose bicycle lying on sidewalk just passed Dunkin Donuts and optical shop next door. Bicycle has been there for a week. Looks abandoned.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...