Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Tree - All Other Acknowledged

318-332 Forest St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14574862

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Cemetery

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported:

on

Description

This tree in Forestdale Cemetery is a goner. Also an eyesore -- please take it down. It's across from 323 Forest St.

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Dead Tree

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.