Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Archived

993 S Smith Ave Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14582626

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned furniture in alleyway. Was on the sidewalk I moved it so people could get by.

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. APPLIANCE/LARGE ITEM IN RIGHT OF WAY

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • 965 Smith (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.