Hole in Sidewalk Archivé

67 Main Street Fair Haven New Haven, Connecticut Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1993085

ID du Problème:

1458317

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Vues:

234 fois

Quartier:

Fair Haven

A signalé:

le

Description

Resident reports a hole in the sidewalk at this location. There was a sign that was removed, and the hole was not filled in.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Department of Public Works (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.