Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Dangerous Bricks Acknowledged

1400 Block Of 26th St. Nw Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
26th st. sidewalk

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

145855

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

2219 times

Neighborhood:

Georgetown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00391465

Description

Bricks are coming up and are a tripping hazard.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...

Blank