Miscellaneous Open

68 Florence Ave Melrose MA 02176, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14597220

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

98 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Description

City tree - split bark

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. Split bark looks like tree will die if not treated City tree was planted ~3 years ago.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...