Miscellaneous Open

Fellsway E & Washington St Melrose, MA, 02176, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14599675

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Description

Weeds at intersection are tall and block view of cars coming on fellsway.
Dangerous

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...