Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

77 Ramshead Road Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14607872

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

187 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Tree needs to be pruned
Garbage trucks can’t get by easily

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 77 Ranshead Road
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. Can you please cut back this tree ASAP

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.