Graffiti (including in Parks) Archiviato

901 W 6th St Corona, CA 92882, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

14608040

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Visualizzato:

35 ore

Vicinato:

Corona

Segnalato tramite:

mobile application

Segnalato:

su

Descrizione

graffiti on wall of crown vacuum and sewing building. matches graffiti on the corner of 2nd and grand.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. What is the Graffiti on?
R. GRAFFITI ON WALL/FENCE

1 Commento

  • Chiusa City of Corona (Ufficialità verificata)

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.