Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto Archived

13 Nash Street New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1461451

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto

Viewed:

710 times

Neighborhood:

East Rock

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Cars parked on the odd side of street blocking the plow


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.