Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Street Light Acknowledged

470-498 27th Street Oakland, CA 94612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1461545

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal)

Viewed:

206 times

Neighborhood:

Pill Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

563634

Description

Inadequate street lights on 27th street between Telegraph Ave and Broadway.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.