Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Pedestrian Signal - Broken/Damaged Acknowledged

Lakeshore Av & Trestle Glen Rd Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1461707

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Traffic Signal

Viewed:

126 times

Neighborhood:

Trestle Glen

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

563655

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.