Streetlight Request Archived

3595 Locust St Se Saint Petersburg FL 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14623609

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Maintenance

Viewed:

193 times

Reported:

on

Description

Broken light in coquina key park

also asked...
Q. What type of Streetlight Issue are you reporting?
A. Decorative (acorn top) streetlight out/malfunctioning
Q. Where is the light located? Please provide the closest address or any other cross street description:
A. north side of the large dog park close to the water
Q. Pole Number or any other identifying marking:
A. No Answer Given
Q. Additional comments or description of issue:
A. No Answer Given

11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.