Dead Animal Open

25 Palmer Ave Swampscott MA 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14634452

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Dead baby raccoon that was seen wandering the neighborhood looking sick during the day It's now dead in our front yard We have three children and a dog

also asked...
Q. Is the dead animal on public or private property?
A. Yes
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. Front yard in front of 25 Palmer Ave

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...