Pothole Archived

730 N Norton Ave Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Tixhr1588742992.png

Reporter

Civic Points: 1495
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

146398

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

1217 times

Neighborhood:

Sam Hughes

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Multiple potholes, Norton s. of 3rd St.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.