Illegal Dumping - Bulk Item Archived

Canal St & Lyme St Salem, Massachusetts, 01970 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14641554

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Illegal Dumping - Bulk Item

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

Microwave left on sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Is the illegal dumping on private property or public property?
A. Public.
Q. If you are you able, please identify the nature of the debris or items.
A. A microwave.

3 Comments

  • City of Salem (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Sanitarian - JM (Verified Official)

  • Closed Sanitarian - JM (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.