Streets and Sidewalks Archived

224 Lyman St Holyoke MA 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1464340

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Streets and Sidewalks

Viewed:

670 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Overflowing dumpster and alley full of trash.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.