Ask a Question Inilagay sa Artsibo

221 Bidwell Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07305, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

14644101

Submitted To:

Business

Kategorya:

Business Complaint

Tiningnan:

80 beses

Lugar:

Greenville

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Noise!!!!
The residents of 221 Bidwellhave started throwing loud parties again. (2 on Memorial Day weekend)
They play musical instruments and yell over a microphone. How can this location be termed a nuisance? Multiple parties last summer both indoors and backyard. The parties go till 2 am or later if the police are busy that night. Help!


2 Komentos

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.