Pris en compte par: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Reconnu

Oakport Field Oakland Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

1464624

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Vues:

72 fois

Quartier:

Oakland

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

563891

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.