Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Other City Request Acknowledged

1216 Melnea Cass Bike Path Boston, MA 02118, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1464871

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

4168 times

Neighborhood:

South End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001259949

Description

Severely damaged bike path and sidewalk. Broken up pavement unfit for riding or walking.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.