Pris en compte par: Jersey City, NJ

Tree Pruning Request Reconnu

201 Baldwin Ave Jersey City, New Jersey, 07306 Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

14654855

Submitted To:

Trees

Catégorie:

Tree Pruning Request

Vues:

59 fois

Quartier:

Journal Square

A signalé:

le

Description

A constituent called to report a tree in front of this property that is overgrown and needs to be trimmed.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Street Sweeping Days
A. Saturday
Q. Street Sweeping Hours:
A. 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.