Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Utilities (Powerlines, Telephone/Cable Boxes, etc.) Acknowledged

1088 S Roles Dr Gilbert, Arizona, 85296 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14657275

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Utilities (Powerlines, Telephone/Cable Boxes, etc.)

Viewed:

137 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Electrical utility box severely damaged, needs a fix or replacement.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.