Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Oakland Call Center

Street Issue (Other than Pothole) Được thừa nhận

1334 East 38th Street Oakland, CA 94602, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 275

ID Vấn đề:

1465948

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Đã xem:

519 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Glenview

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

564042

Mô tả

Request for a 4 way stop sign. Or perhaps another traffic light. One week last month we had three separate injury accidents on that corner. Also there is an issue with impaired visibility with the plants in the medium


3 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận City of Oakland (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • Denise (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • Bruce bowles (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video