Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Goddard St Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14675891

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Trash

also asked...
Q. What type of materials were dumped?
A. Household Waste
Q. Description
A. Piled up bags and debris

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.