Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Nuisance on Property Acknowledged

226 Westminster Street Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14676182

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Nuisance on Property

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrowth, litter and dumping, and vacant. Should register as vacant

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Other
Q. If Other, please describe:
A. Overgrowth, litter and dumping, and vacant. Should register as vacant

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.