Illegal Dumping Archived

560-598 37th St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5205

Issue ID:

1468137

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

435 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

564336

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumped grey waste management recycle can filled with trash.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.