Out of State Parking Violation (ROSA) Archived

633-669 Kenilworth Terrace Northeast Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1468313

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Out of State Parking Violation (ROSA)

Viewed:

149 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00023897

Description

Two out of state semi trucks with trailers are parked here this weekend. Both from the U.S. Xpress trucking company out of Chattanooga, TN


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.