Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

221 79th Ave N St Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14684205

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

250 times

Reported:

on

Description

Neighbors front and back yards are in terrible need of maintenance, bugs and vermin accruing and making neighborhood look deplorable.

also asked...
Q. Complainant Full First and Last Name:
A. Ty Hathaway
Q. Complainant Full Physical Address:
A. 201 79th Ave N
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged St Pete Service Center 1 (Verified Official)

  • Ty Hathaway (Registered User)

  • Codes Compliance 6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance 6 (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.